Biography

Jazy Berlin Quick Facts

Alias: Jazzy Berlin
Date of Birth: 4/17/1983
Home Town: Los Angeles, California, USA
Measurements: 34DD-26-37
Height: 5’9
Hair Color: Blond
Eye Color: Hazel

Jazy Berlin Biography.

Jazy Berlin began her adult industry career in 2009 when she was 26 years old. Although she got started in the industry later on, Jazy hasn’t been shy as she stars in a number of adult niches including: hardcore, lesbian and busty.

Jazy Berlin wears size 9 shoes and does not have any tattoos or piercings but she does have her breasts augmented.

Throughout her adult film career Jazy Berlin has worked with a number of big name adult production studios including: Hustler, Wicked, Penthouse and Playgirl. Jazy has also had the opportunity to work with many big name adult stars including: Nikki Benz, Daisy Marie, Evan Stone, Madison Ivy and Kortney Kane.

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Latest Jazy Berlin Updates

Updates From My Pornstar Blogs


Amirah Adara
5 min /

Giselle Palmer
12 min /

Danielle Delaunay
15 photos /

Ryan Ryans
15 photos /

Aidra Fox
24 photos /

Mattie Borders
15 photos /

Gia Derza
8 min /

Mckenzie Lee
24 photos /

Mia Martinez
4 min /

Kagney Linn Karter
18 photos /

Lucious Lopez
24 photos /

Brooklyn Chase
12 min /

Eva Notty
8 min /

Eva Lovia
24 photos /

Elsa Jean
24 photos /

Elena Koshka
16 photos /

Kylie Rogue
12 min /

Kira Noir
8 min /

Kylie Quinn
8 min /

Audrey Royal
16 photos /